|
Kämpfer |
Name | | Verein | Kategorie | Platz |
ALBRECHT Eric | | SV-Dresden Mitte | M U13-33kg | 2. |
ALBRECHT Marc | | SV-Dresden Mitte | M U13-38kg | - |
BECHER Joline | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | W U13-40kg | 3. |
BECHSTEIN Hanno | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U9-36kg | 3. |
BECKER Robin | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U9+39kg | 1. |
BEMMANN Carlo | | TSG Markkleeberg | M U9-28kg | 3. |
BLÜHER Arthur | | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | M U11+48kg | 1. |
BONNERT Jennifer | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | W U13-45,2kg | 2. |
BÄSSLER Leonardo | | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | M U9-33kg | 3. |
DEMANT Lena | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U9-26kg | 3. |
DIERKING Tim-Oliver | | SV Dresden Mitte | M U13-55kg | 3. |
DOKTOR Mathilde | | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | W U11-41kg | 1. |
ENNS Albert | | Randori Leipzig-West e.V. | M U9-28kg | 1. |
ESCHKE Arthur | | SG Motor Halle | M U9-26kg | 5. |
FABICH Yasmin | | Randori Leipzig-West e.V. | W U15-60.7kg | 1. |
FISCHER Jannes | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U9-30kg | 2. |
GAST Colin | | TSG Markkleeberg | M U13-38kg | - |
GENTSCH Justus | | TSG Markkleeberg | M U11-28kg | 1. |
GERLACH Erik | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U13-50kg | 1. |
GIERTH Ole | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U9-30kg | 1. |
GRABMANN Enna | | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | W U13-36kg | 1. |
GRÖNERT Marlene | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | W U11-29,9kg | 3. |
GRÖNERT Matthias | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U15-50kg | 2. |
GUMPERT Max | | SG Motor Halle | M U11-30kg | 1. |
GUMPERT Paul | | SG Motor Halle | M U11-39kg | 1. |
GUSTMANN Tim | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U11-33kg | 5. |
GÄBEL Fynn Louis | | SV Dresden Mitte | M U9-28kg | 7. |
GÖPFERT Rico | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U11-33kg | 2. |
GÖRMAR Leonore | | Randori Leipzig-West e.V. | W U13-36kg | 2. |
GÜNTHER Luca | | SV-Dresden Mitte | M U9-33kg | 3. |
HAAGE Felix | | TSG Markkleeberg | M U11-28kg | 2. |
HECKER Ben | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U15-60kg | 2. |
HEIDINGSFELDER Nils | | SV-Dresden Mitte | M U9-24kg | 3. |
HÄBER Tobias | | SV-Dresden Mitte | M U11-39kg | 2. |
HÄDER Helene | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | W U13-45,2kg | 1. |
HÖLZEL Jette | | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | W U13-45,2kg | 3. |
JAHN Henriette | | SC DHfK Leipzig | W U11-41kg | 2. |
JUNGK Tobias | | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | M U15-60kg | 3. |
KAHLERT Marius | | TSG Markkleeberg | M U9-30kg | 3. |
KARANOW Katrin | | Randori Leipzig-West e.V. | W U13-40kg | 1. |
KEIL Yasin | | TSG Markkleeberg | M U11-36kg | 5. |
KEUTZER Arne | | Randori Leipzig-West e.V. | M U9-33kg | 5. |
KHATRI Rohan | | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | M U15-66kg | 2. |
KLEMM Alexander | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U13-50kg | 3. |
KLOSE Mia Sophie | | SV-Dresden Mitte | M U9+39kg | 2. |
KOHLA Roman | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U9-26kg | 2. |
KRAFT Cay | | SG Motor Halle | M U13-50kg | 2. |
KRAHMER Emba | | Chemie Wolfen | M U9-28kg | 5. |
KRAHMER Finja | | Chemie Wolfen | W U13-40kg | 2. |
KREHAN Silvia | | Chemie Wolfen | W U11-27,7kg | 3. |
KROHN Emil | | SG Motor Halle | M U15-34kg | 1. |
KÖLLN Celine | | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | W U11-33,4kg | 3. |
LEHMANN Phillipe | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U9-36kg | 2. |
LIEBAU Lennox | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U13-33kg | 3. |
LISON Serafina | | Leipziger Sportlöwen | W U11-29,9kg | 1. |
MARSCHNER Anton | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U13-50kg | 3. |
MÜHMEL Matti | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U11-30kg | 2. |
NAUMANN Erik-Vincent | | SG Chemie Wolfen | M U13-46kg | - |
NAUMANN Erik-Vincent | | SG Chemie Wolfen | M U13-42kg | 1. |
NIESE Romeo | | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | M U9-24kg | 1. |
NITSCHE Tiana | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U9-26kg | - |
NOVIKOV Matvej | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U13-46kg | - |
PAKOZDI Charlie | | SG Chemie Wolfen | M U11-36kg | 5. |
PETALLA Aaliyah | | SV-Dresden Mitte | W U15-60.7kg | 2. |
PETERS Ben | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U9+39kg | 3. |
PINCHUK Serafim | | SG Motor Halle | M U11-33kg | 1. |
QUEITZSCH Lilli | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U9-22kg | 2. |
RACH Romy | | Chemie Wolfen | W U11-27,7kg | 1. |
RENFERT Paul | | Randori Leipzig West | M U13-33kg | 1. |
RESTA Lucano | | TSG Markkleeberg | M U9-24kg | 2. |
RIBKA Kyril | | Randori Leipzig-West e.V. | M U9-28kg | 2. |
ROEDER Eric-Finn | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U15-66kg | 1. |
ROEDER Finn | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U11-36kg | 1. |
RONNEBERGER Louis | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U13-60kg | 1. |
ROTHMANN Till Emil | | SG Motor Halle | M U13-38kg | - |
RÜDRICH Leni | | SC DHfK Leipzig | W U11-33,4kg | 1. |
SCHAETZLE Jonathan | | TSG Markkleeberg | M U11-36kg | 7. |
SCHLEIGER Leon | | Randori Leipzig-West e.V. | M U9-33kg | 1. |
SCHMIDT Till | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U13-55kg | 2. |
SCHUSTER Fabian | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U11-33kg | 5. |
SCHUSTER Marek | | Randori Leipzig-West e.V. | M U11-33kg | 3. |
SCHWEIGER Bill | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U15-55kg | 1. |
SCHWENKE Johann | | SG Motor Halle | M U11-36kg | 3. |
SCHÖNBRODT Alexa | | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | W U11-27,7kg | 2. |
SCHÜTZE Leander | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U9-28kg | 3. |
SEIDEL Adrian | | SV-Dresden Mitte | M U9-26kg | - |
SEYFARTH Levy | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U9-33kg | 7. |
SLYUSARENKO Roman | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U15+66kg | 1. |
SPRINGER Edwin | | Leipziger Sportlöwen | M U11-36kg | 2. |
STANEV Dimitar | | Randori Leipzig-West e.V. | M U9-36kg | 1. |
STRECKER Leni | | Chemie Wolfen | W U11-33,4kg | 2. |
STRECKER Till | | SG Chemie Wolfen | M U9-28kg | 5. |
STRUTZ Gusta | | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | M U15-66kg | 3. |
TASLER Erik | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U15-60kg | 1. |
TEGTMEIER Pablo | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U13-38kg | - |
TER-SAAKO David | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U15-50kg | 1. |
TERESNIAK Erwin | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U15-43kg | 1. |
THOMAS Manuel | | Leipziger Sportlöwen | M U11+48kg | 2. |
TRENSCH Annalie | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse e.V. | W U13-30kg | 1. |
TRICOLI Damian | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U9-33kg | 5. |
TYRIAN Oliver | | SV-Dresden Mitte | M U9-26kg | 1. |
TYRIAN Philipp | | SV-Dresden Mitte | M U13-55kg | 1. |
TÄNZER Maxim Gabril | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U11-33kg | 3. |
UHLIG Leon | | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | M U11-33kg | 7. |
VIEWEG Dustin | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U9-33kg | 2. |
VOSSLER Hannes | | Leipziger Sportlöwen | M U11-36kg | 3. |
VÖLK Lukas | | Randori Leipzig-West e.V. | M U9-36kg | 3. |
WALTER Moritz | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U13-46kg | - |
WALTER Nils | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U13-46kg | - |
WENDT Lily | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | M U9-22kg | 1. |
ZIMMERMANN Greta-Wilhelmine | | Delitzscher Sportfüchse | W U11-29,9kg | 2. |
ZINTL Jannik | | SC DHfK Leipzig | M U11-30kg | 3. |
|